UMass Dartmouth 106th Commencement (2006)

All Undergraduate Students

Last Name First Name Degree Major Honors
Ashton Tiffany L. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Avril Christopher W. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Babineau Krystle Lynn Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Baldor Jocelyn DeFreest Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Barbosa Marta Resende Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Barnes Simone Monique Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Barraford Chad Atwood Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Bassett Elizabeth J. Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Baulier Jessica Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Alves Katie Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Allen Kathleen Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
Alharbi Naseem Mefarreh Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric and Spanish Cum Laude
Akins Kristin I. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Addo Ernest Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Abrantes Kristen Lynne Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Anzalone Jacquelyn Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Angela Linda F. Bachelor Of Arts History and Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Andrade Evelize Silva Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Whitfield Lauren Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Whitehead Kristene Nicole Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Magna Cum Laude
White Michael William Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
White Allison Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Wheeler Karen R. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Wetzel Laura Patricia Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Weremay Aaron James Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Wentworth Christopher John Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Zompetti Amanda Nicole Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Woods Victoria S. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Wood Charles Hayes Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies Magna Cum Laude
Wisneski Kendra Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Wilson Deric J. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism and History  
Williams Lori R. Bachelor Of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Williams Marissa L. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Wilcox Kimberly Anne Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Wilbur Katherine Louise Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Whitney Richard James Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Sykes Ashley Nicole Bachelor Of Arts Spanish  
Swift Carolyn A. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
Webber Danielle Molly Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Walsh, III Joseph Edward Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Walsh Heidi Jaclyn Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Walsh Daniel R. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Wakefield Reid Michael Bachelor Of Arts Political Science and History Magna Cum Laude
Volinsky Rachel Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Vo Peter The Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Tobin Elizabeth Marta Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Tilton Kristen Caron Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Tho-Svay Rotha Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Thorburn Nilda Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Thompson, II Richard Marsden Bachelor Of Arts History  
Thompson Mustafa Latif Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Thibault Kimberly Marie Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Tench, II Bruce W. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Templehof Meghan Kathleen Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Sullivan Gertrude Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Sullivan Kelly Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Stratton Joan Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Stejakoski Nicholas Alexander Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Stegeman Peter James Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Stafford Timothy James Bachelor Of Arts History  
Spooner Kristen Louise Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Spinnato Elisabeth Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Spencer Susan Marie Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Sim Sopha Cassandra Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Silva Lesley Marie Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Silva Michael John Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Silva Kimberly Rebelo Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Silva Sarah Jo Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Sherman Adam C. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Sheridan Stephanie Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Shea Michelle Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism and History  
Svensson Erika Diane Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Paradise Stacey Michelle Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Pao Damra Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Pailes Deborah Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Pacheco Michael A. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Pacheco Mellissa Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Pacheco Jason J. Bachelor Of Arts History  
Pacheco Elizabeth Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Pottle Justin Joseph Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Popoloski Angela Susan Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Ponte-Porto Ana Karine C. Bachelor Of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Poissant Kimberly Ann Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Pleiss Tricia A. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Plante Megan Martha Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Pizzaro Jared John Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Pinnock Tristan James Bachelor Of Arts History  
Pina Jodi Lee Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Piers Keith Theodore Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Pierre Tracey Yve Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Picard Margaret L. Bachelor Of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
Phillips Kate O'Brien Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Peterson Keone Deonte Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Peterson Mark Wayne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Persico Sean Marchitelli Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies  
Perry Jason Donald Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Perlman Daniel Steven Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Perkins Melissa Ann Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Rizzo Matthew William Bachelor Of Arts History  
Rivera, Jr. Daniel Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Rivera Yediel Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Riley Jennifer Leigh Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Richard Stephen Michael Bachelor Of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Resendes Kelly Jane Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Rego Alexandra Andre Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Redfield Morgan Jayne Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Rebello Alissa Mari Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Raymond Lyndsey Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Rauseo Rocco Paul Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Raposo Rita B. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Randolph Lamar Lee Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Ramstad-Stern Ava Patricia Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Ramaiah Shuba Prabhakar Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Rafter Brian Christopher Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
Racicot Joshua David Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Salerno Ashleigh Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Ryan Megan Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts History  
Ryan Lorie Jean Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Russo Andrea Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Ruggiero April Melanie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Rowell Lisa A. Bachelor Of Arts Political Science and French Summa Cum Laude
Rowe Christopher Y. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Rosenblatt Joshua James Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Roode Ryan C. Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Rodrigues Marissa Charlene Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Roderick Allison Ann Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Rockett Megan Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Robinson Rachel Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Magna Cum Laude
Robbins Christie Lyn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Robbins Mary Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Smith Stephanie Ann Bachelor Of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Smith Michael Duncan Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Smith Lindsey Beth Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Sliwoski Amy Lynne Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Skladzien Stacy Lynn Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Skerritt Brian Adam Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Sinclair Caitlin Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Lechan Christine Louise Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Leavitt David George Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Layden, Jr. Roger Dennis Bachelor Of Arts Political Science and Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Laycock Kristen Ann Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Lawrence Scott James Bachelor Of Arts Economics Magna Cum Laude
Latouche Hermelynda Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Lassiter Kristine D. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Larkin Michael Edward Bachelor Of Arts History  
Large Charles Robert Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Langley Marissa Anne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Lamminen Brett Talbot Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Lamkin Daniel T. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Lam Kevin Kai-Wang Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Lalos Gregory Peter Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Lai George Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Kuykendall, Jr. Karl Wayne Bachelor Of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Kuchlewski Elizabeth Jane Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Kosta Katherine Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Lydon Colleen Marie Bachelor Of Arts History  
Lord Jared Thomas Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Lopes Vitalina Semedo Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Lomba, Jr. Antonio D. Bachelor Of Arts Political Science and Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Livramento Elton Marcos Bachelor Of Arts Portuguese  
Lincoln Katey C. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Leyden Kristine Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Levine Stephanie Rebecca Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Levangie Brett T. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Leshefsky Lee Jared Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Leroy Margot C. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Lemieux Shaina Lee Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Leiter Melanie Ann Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Leger Mary Louise Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Lefevre Keith Bachelor Of Arts Philosophy and Psychology Cum Laude
McAdams Erin Katherine Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Martin Jari Roine Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Marshall Katherine M. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Marshall Brianna Jo Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Summa Cum Laude
Marley Linda L. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Mare-Perry Catherine Isabella Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Manzelli Jenny Marie Bachelor Of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Mannarino Lauren Allison Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Mandeville Judith Aimee Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Maloney Michael Paul Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Malloy Christopher Wayne Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Mallon Andrew Wesley Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Malatesta Pamela Jean Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Magee Brian Michael Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Machado Kathleen Anne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Millar Michael Edward Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Miguel Fahissa Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Merolla-Simister Andrea Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Merisier Cassandra Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Mendonca Sara M. Bachelor Of Arts Portuguese  
Mendes Loide Eunice Bachelor Of Arts Sociology and Portuguese  
Melo Tiffany Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Mello Kelly Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Medeiros Tracie Ann Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Medeiros Darleen Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Medeiros Loretta Michal Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Mecketsy Trevor James Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
McNally Marisa Armata Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
McManus Evan B. Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
McLean Meghan Theresa Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
McLaughlin Nicole Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
McGrath Sarah Margaret Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
McGowan Kevin Michael Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Naumowicz Elizabeth Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Nardella Jillian Rose Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Nantais Erin Holly Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Myers Katherine Margaret Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Murphy Caitlin Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Mulcahy Carol Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Magna Cum Laude
Morelli Athena Anne Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Moreira Christina Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Moran Patrick M. Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Moran Amy Margaret Bachelor Of Arts History  
Morais Sonia C. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Moorhead Elizabeth Catherine Bachelor Of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Moore Lisa Roberta Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Monteiro Nathan A. Bachelor Of Arts Economics Cum Laude
Moniz Laura Valerie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Miranda David Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Miller Kristin Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Osterman Timothy Adam Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Onoyan Michael Paul Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
O'Neil Lindsay Ann Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Olusekun Olajumoke Ganiyat Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Olson Henrik A. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Oliveira Dawnrae C. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Okerman Sara Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Nwachukwu Linda Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Magna Cum Laude
Nottebart Caitlin Farnsworth Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Notarianni Erica Nicole Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Norton Kendra Jean Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Nolan Noelle Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts History  
Nimmo Bonnie Jean Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Nielsen Kendyl Rae Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Neves George Leitao Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Nevens Molly Allyn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Neto-Andrade Joseph Tomas Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies Cum Laude
Nelson Jillian Leigh Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Pedrosa Sergio Antonio Bachelor Of Arts History  
Pearlstein Sara Beth Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Paulhus Lacey Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Patrao Jennifer V. Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Parker Jeffrey Scott Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Sparling Jessica Hart Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Sousa Silvia Raquel Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Sousa John N. Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Sousa Lisa Maria Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Sokol Carly Angelina Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Soares Matthew Stephan Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Smith Veronica E. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Smith Emily Jane Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Tavares Dianne B. Bachelor Of Arts Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Tavares Angelina Resendes Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Melanie Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Tavares Lucy Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Tardif Mandie Carole Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Tagg Tamara Jeanne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology and Sociology  
Sylvia-Costa Sarelle N. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Sylvia John Edward Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies  
Cordeiro Nelson John Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Connors Kathryn Emilie Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Coners Jennifer Ann Bachelor Of Arts Economics Cum Laude
Collins Kara Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Collier Melissa Sue Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Cody Craig Martin Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Coderre Adam D. Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Cocozza Kristen Lee Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Cobleigh Tanya Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Cloutier Brittany Ann Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Cleary Ryan Timothy Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Clary Barbara A. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Clark Amy Melissa Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Civale Kara R. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Cioch David Constantine Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Cieto Carol A. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Davis Jillian Michelle Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Davis Gregory Spencer Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Dang Van Hong Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Dam Vay Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Dalton Sean Patrick Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Dale Jamie Rebecca Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Cyburt Katharine Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Cunard Dawn Barbara Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Cummings Michelle Deborah Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Culley Adam R. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Culhane Christine Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Drummer Tera Lanice Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Doyle James Robert Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Dossous Rose Dorly Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Donovan-Hall Morgan Brooke Bachelor Of Arts History  
Donovan James Carney Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Dobbs David Martin Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Divino Ariane Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Anthropology  
DiFabio Nicole Marie Bachelor Of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies  
Dias Lee Richard Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Dias Ashlie J. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Devin Edward Mark Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Desrosiers Amy Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
DeMelo Sarah Bachelor Of Arts Music Summa Cum Laude
Degestrom Kathryn Jane Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Fernandes Alicia Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Fernandes Marlene Vanilda Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Fernandes Kimberly Ann Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Fernandes Jayr E. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Fernandes Erika Justine Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Fermino Veda Marie Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Fenton Meghan A. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Fennessey Amanda Lee Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Famulari Amy Kathryn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Falabella Thomas John Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Estrella Karyn A. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Magna Cum Laude
Enkin Elizabeth Bella Bachelor Of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Elias Quentin Lee Bachelor Of Arts Economics Summa Cum Laude
Dutelle Mark Charles Bachelor Of Arts Art History  
Gallagher Laurie Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Fortier Andrea Lynn Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies Magna Cum Laude
Folger Clinton Levon Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Flannery, II Michael Louis Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Flanagan Laura Ann Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Fiero Josie Ann Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Ferreira Audra Jeanne Bachelor Of Arts Spanish  
Ferreira Michelle Helen Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Ferreira Erin Lee Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Ferrari Paul Robert Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Ferragamo Michael A. Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Graham Katherine M. Bachelor Of Arts Art History Summa Cum Laude
Gorman Iris Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Gonzalez, III Lorenzo Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Gonzalez Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Spanish  
Goldstein Samson Andrew Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Golden Julia R. Bachelor Of Arts History and Sociology  
Glenn William H. A. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Boudria Dawn Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology and Sociology  
Boucher Brooke Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Borghesi David F. Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Bolden Tristan Joseph Bachelor Of Arts Music Cum Laude
Blanchette Lindsay Marie Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Bizarro Eric Mark Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Bilezikian Rene Danielle Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Bettencourt Kenny Roger Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Beshansky Elizabeth Anne Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Bergeron Sarah Elisabeth Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Bell Jason Lee Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Belcher Robert Bryce Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Boyle Mary Catherine Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Cardoza Krystle Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology and Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Camacho Raena V. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Call Rebecca Joan Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Cabral Nicole Ann Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Cabral Randall R. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Bury Alexandria Marie Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Brum Joshua R. Bachelor Of Arts History Summa Cum Laude
Brown Joel C. Bachelor Of Arts History  
Brown Christina Marie Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Brooks Michael Edwin Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Brooke David William Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies Cum Laude
Braza Emilia Oliviera Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Brady Brendan Sean Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Bradley James Patrick Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Chiodo Kimberly Ann Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
Chhot Sareth Hong Bachelor Of Arts Spanish  
Cherkas Elizabeth Callahan Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Chaves Jennifer Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Chan Stella Miao-chee Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Chan Regina Jennifer Bachelor Of Arts Psychology and Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Castro Caroline Lena Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Casasanto Julia A. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Casasanto Laura J. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Carvalho Krystle Lee Bachelor Of Arts History and Political Science Cum Laude
Carroll Eric John Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Carmel Richard John Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Cardoza Erik Troy Bachelor Of Arts Sociology  
Cardoza Krystal M. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Costa Melissa Mendonca Bachelor Of Arts Portuguese Magna Cum Laude
Cosme Dawna Anne Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Corvello Rebecca A. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
Correia, III Jose Francisco Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Correia Amy Lyn Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Correia Katherine Anne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Glazer Scott M. Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism and English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Magna Cum Laude
Glazer Matthew David Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Magna Cum Laude
Girrell Sarah Ruth Bachelor Of Arts Art History Summa Cum Laude
Gillet Courtney Lynn Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Gillespie Priscilla Gay Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Gieser Kelly Lauren Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Gibbons Kelly N. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Gelinas Curtis Michael Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Gately Kathleen Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Gaspar Stephen Michael Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Gallagher, III John Francis Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Cum Laude
Hendricks Aaron Manuel Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Hehman Eric Louis Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Hayward Shannon Tara Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Harvey Denise Yvonne Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Harrington Samuel Barnes Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Hanley Adam Joseph Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Hamel Brooke Bachelor Of Arts Multidisciplinary Studies Cum Laude
Hall-Martin Heather M. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Halle Tracy Lee Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Halfhide, III Gerald Wilhelm Bachelor Of Arts Political Science  
Gutierrez Michael A. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Gunderson Kristen Leigh Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Greene Sarah Kathryn Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Green Kimberlee Miner Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Graham Chrystal Gayle Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Jellerson Michael David Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
James Catherine Mary Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Jacobs Chantelle Nicole Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Summa Cum Laude
Irving Rebecca Margaret Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Irish Michael David Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Hurwitz Andrea Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
Hughes Lindsay Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Hughes Lauren Elizabeth Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Hubbard Amy Suzanne Bachelor Of Arts Music Magna Cum Laude
Holmes Emily Gayle Bachelor Of Arts History Magna Cum Laude
Holloway-Cripps Kaisa Geraldine Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Cum Laude
Henry Lara Michelle Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism Cum Laude
King Daniel H. Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric Cum Laude
King Brian Edward Bachelor Of Arts English - Drama Film & Media Studies Cum Laude
Kidd Kelly Colleen Bachelor Of Arts English - Writing Communication & Rhetoric  
Kestler Arlene Linda Bachelor Of Arts Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Kelly Christopher Patrick Bachelor Of Arts History Cum Laude
Kelly Michael J. Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Keenan Patrick Kevin Bachelor Of Arts Art History  
Karas Kristin M. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Jones Nathanael Joseph Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Johansen Heather Maureen Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Virojjanapirom Kittayos Bachelor Of Arts Economics  
Victorino Tania Pereira Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
VanRossum Michelle Y. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
van Swearingen Joshua Paul Bachelor Of Arts Psychology and Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Tziatzos Stephanie Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Tupper Melinda J. Bachelor Of Arts Psychology Cum Laude
Trahan Scott Michael Bachelor Of Arts Sociology - Criminal Justice  
Zekan Peter Louis Bachelor Of Arts History  
Alwardt Erin Nicole Bachelor Of Arts English - Literature & Criticism  
Beals Kathleen M. Bachelor Of Arts Humanities And Social Sciences  
Battilana Adriane Cameron Bachelor Of Arts Art History Magna Cum Laude
Barthelemy Josemine Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Barone Kristen Marie Bachelor Of Arts Psychology  
Barbuto Elizabeth Anne Bachelor Of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Augenstein Kerri Lynn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Summa Cum Laude
Anders Miles H. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Magna Cum Laude
Boucher Nicole Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Botelho Bryan Patrick Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies  
Borrego Timothy Michael Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Bird Chelsea Ellen Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts and Jewelry/Metals Magna Cum Laude
Bernier Matthew Clement Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Bun Sereiphum Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
Buckley Daniel James Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Buckley Mark Richard Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging  
Brownell Jaclyn Lizette Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Cum Laude
Bray Andrew Richard Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform and Photography Magna Cum Laude
Ciccariello Alison Christina Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Cheng Vivian Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Cataldo Marissa Emily Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Carroll Ashley Elizabeth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Carra Christine Lynn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Costa Jenna B. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts  
Cordeiro Scott A. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photographic / Electronic Imaging Cum Laude
Collins Lori Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Collins Erin Kate Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
Dalomba Fernando Alexander Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Cum Laude
Dahlinger Sarah Anne Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Summa Cum Laude
Curran Christopher M. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Cum Laude
Curran Alexander David Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Cum Laude
Cultrera Laura Jane Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Dudowsky Anna Rebecca Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts  
Dorrian Ryan Edward Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Doherty Mary Elaine Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Denneen Kathleen Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
DeLuca Jenna Catherine Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Cum Laude
Feldman Jason Isador Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies Magna Cum Laude
Feccia Jennifer Dawn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Jewelry/Metal  
Faria Nancy C. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Magna Cum Laude
Duquette Monique Louise Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Gagliano Lorigan Elizabeth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
Frezza Christopher Edward Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Forde, IV Stephen Joseph Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Magna Cum Laude
Flynn Daniel Thomas Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Cum Laude
Goodwin Jennifer Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Giunta Salvatore Joseph Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Gilbert Sean Philip Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Magna Cum Laude
George Lisa Ann Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
O'Rourke KatieLynn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Oliver Nina-Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Ceramics Cum Laude
O'Connell Michaela Ann Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education and Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Nygaard Lindsay Chasse Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Summa Cum Laude
Nowlan Michelle Ann Bachelor Of Fine Arts Jewelry/Metal Cum Laude
Park Stephanie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Glaser Josh Evan Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Sinnott Pamela Jean Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Silveira Cleide Pimentel Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Cum Laude
Shoesmith Erin Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies Cum Laude
Sherman Stephanie Jayne Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting  
Thunell Shanna Ashley Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Tavares Maya Lynn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Cum Laude
Voner Victoria Ann Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Magna Cum Laude
Williams Amy Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Gallant Brian David Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Magna Cum Laude
Harris Amanda Christen Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Magna Cum Laude
Hamnquist Sondra Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Magna Cum Laude
Paulo Ana Paula Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
Patterson Ashley Jade Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Wilkinson Kristin Leigh Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Magna Cum Laude
Weinman Rebecca Cynthia Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Cum Laude
Weinberg Gabriel H. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Zuidema Joseph Adam Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Cum Laude
Ziegman Alyssa Julia Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Ziebell Emily Ruth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting  
Andrews Patrick Shaw Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education  
Anderson Alisha Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Jacobs Jeffrey Paul Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform  
Jackson Christopher Joseph Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Hughes Sarah Ruth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies Summa Cum Laude
Hubbard Peter Alan Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Hohmeister Mai-Lis Tara Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Hines Bethany Ruth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Hesselbarth John Richard Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Cum Laude
Maydoney Gregg Andrew Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography  
Marshall Erica Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Cum Laude
Marandola Michael Raymond Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photographic / Electronic Imaging  
Mandeville Kerrie Helene Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Malloy Erin Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies Cum Laude
Maher Karin Mae Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Magna Cum Laude
MacKey Brandy Beth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography  
Medeiros Jocelyn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Cum Laude
Murphy Jeremy Edward Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Kerns Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Magna Cum Laude
Keeler Wendy Ferron Bachelor Of Fine Arts Ceramics Summa Cum Laude
Johnson Kristine Jones Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Magna Cum Laude
LaPerriere Jeffrey Michael Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting  
Lanphear Christopher Graham Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging  
Langmead Jeannette Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Loo Christina Pui Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Loftus Patrick Curran Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Morlani Elizabeth Joy Bachelor Of Fine Arts Textile Design/Fiber Arts Cum Laude
Mobley Susan Louise Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photographic / Electronic Imaging  
Oyer Candice Elizabeth Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Oven Arielle Rebecca Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Preston Brian Charles Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Pineau Amy Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Summa Cum Laude
Perreault Raymond Patrick Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform and Photography  
Rintala Stacy Lynn Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
McNeil Emily L. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
McKay Andrew Michael Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Richards Mark William Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration  
Ricardelli Elizabeth Lanora Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Rebello Alissa Mari Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging Magna Cum Laude
Raimondi Jessica Deborah Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Magna Cum Laude
Schaefer Brandon Alan Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Savoia Lauren Michele Bachelor Of Fine Arts Sculpture / 3d Studies  
Sarno Stephen John Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Magna Cum Laude
Sears James R. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Summa Cum Laude
Schreffler Daniel Michael Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Vasseur Jennifer Lee Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Urestsky Laura Anne Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Cum Laude
Zappala Matthew Edward Bachelor Of Fine Arts Painting Cum Laude
Zaikowski Erik John Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform  
Yermoshin Dennis Michael Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform and Photography Magna Cum Laude
Wolstencroft Ryan A. Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography  
Wilson Stuart Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Amrich Melissa Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photography Magna Cum Laude
Beck Heather Marie Bachelor Of Fine Arts Jewelry/Metal Cum Laude
Ayotte Jonathan Thomas Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design / Letterform Cum Laude
Bausk Tarra Lynne Bachelor Of Fine Arts Art Education Cum Laude
Beauregard Barney Hope Ann Bachelor Of Fine Arts Photographic / Electronic Imaging  
Bawn Emily Cecelia Bachelor Of Fine Arts Electronic Imaging and Graphic Design / Letterform Magna Cum Laude
Bannish Jennifer Elyse Bachelor Of Fine Arts Illustration Magna Cum Laude
Arruda Christopher Alan Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Jenner Mark Patrick Bachelor Of Science Management  
Jenne Justin Lee Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Jenkins Michael Patrick Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Leer Ashley Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Lazaro Stepanie Batista Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Lavelle Andrew William Bachelor Of Science Management  
Lau Janet Y. Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Larson Katherine C. Bachelor Of Science Physics Summa Cum Laude
Lapalme Joseph Bachelor Of Science Management  
Lamontagne Daniel Benoit Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
LaMattina Rebecca J. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Kuzirian Mark Alan Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Kurt Cihangir Derya Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Kulig John Stanley Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Kuhn Holly Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Koziara Brandon Michael Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Kohout Shawna Ellyn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Kocak Lyndsey Debbie Bachelor Of Science Management Summa Cum Laude
Knapp Daniel Francis Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Klier Jennifer Anne Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
MacDonald Alyssa Marie Bachelor Of Science Marine Biology Cum Laude
Lyons Robert F. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Lynch Ryan Patrick Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Lusignan Alicia Marie Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Luiz Russell Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Ludwig Scott D. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Lovett Patrick Joseph Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Lopes Aderito Barbosa Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Long Timothy Robert Bachelor Of Science Management  
Lodge Mark Edward Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Lockhead Christopher Murphy Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Lipsett Christopher J. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Lima John Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
L'Heureux Michelle M. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Leveille Eric Andrew Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Lepine Elizabeth Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Leona Lauren Marie Bachelor Of Science Management  
Leitao Sonia Maria Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Leinen Roxanne Marie Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Lees Justin Bradley Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Mauro Ryan Keith Bachelor Of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Matthews Tara Anne Bachelor Of Science Management  
Mathews Clifton Richard Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Masterson Lisa Dianne Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Mastera John J. Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Masood Haya Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Martins Arsenio Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Martin Crystal Ann Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Marsden Danielle Lee Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Marques Gil M. Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Marhefka Brian Robert Bachelor Of Science Management  
Margaca Rachel Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
March James Andrew Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Manzone Daniel James Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Manning Michael Stephen Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Mahoney Christopher Mark Bachelor Of Science Chemistry  
Magee Kylie Jane Bachelor Of Science Mathematics  
Madison Thomas J. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
MacLure Desiree Anne Bachelor Of Science Biology  
MacLure Alyre Donald Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
MacDonald Eric F. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Miller Jason Edward Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Milani Joseph Francis Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Mihalek Elizabeth Agnes Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Michaud Raymond Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Metcalf Keith D. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Menon Alvin Devadas Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Menard Matthew Lawrence Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Menard Michael Alan Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Mello Emily Rose Bachelor Of Science Marine Biology  
Meere Aaron James Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Medeiros Jeffrey David Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Medeiros Ashley Hazel Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Bowes Bridget McCarthy Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Bowers Jennifer Lindsey Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Boustany Jean C. Bachelor Of Science Finance Magna Cum Laude
Bourinot Jennifer Lee Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Boudrow Renee Evanne Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Boudria Craig L. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Boucher Jessica Anne Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Botelho KellyAnne Bachelor Of Science Management  
Bosworth Debra Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Bostffocher Hadrien Dimitri Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Borsari Joshua Michael Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Borger Faith Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Borah Daniel Charles Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Borah Randall Delmer Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Bombaci Matthew Kenneth Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Bolarinho Shawn Bachelor Of Science Management  
Bobrowiecki Michelle Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Bill Candace Renee Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Bettencourt Jessica Lynn Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Berroa Jason L. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Bernier Lisa Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Benoit Jamie Allyn Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Bennett Genevieve Lynn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Cardin Darin J. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Canty Meghan Grann Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Cann Tobey Woods Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Cameron Jeremy Adam Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Callahan Stephanie Leigh Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Callahan Caroline Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Calden Joseph John Bachelor Of Science Management  
Calabrese Meagan Irean Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Cabral Kevin Daniel Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Cabral Megan Marie Bachelor Of Science Management  
Cabral David Paul Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Cabral Alan Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Bushey Katelyn Mary Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Buscemi Brian Charles Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Burke Kelly Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Bruce-Tagoe Edwin Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Brossi Nicholas Andrew Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Bronsdon Charlene Marie Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Brock Richard Michael Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Britto Meredith Jane Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Brides Kiara Mary Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Chouinard Sarah Jane Bachelor Of Science Management Summa Cum Laude
Chilstedt Scott Erick Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Cheesman Kara Ann Bachelor Of Science Management  
Chavez Hannah Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Charwick Sarah Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Charrette Sharon Ann Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Cavanaugh Michael Leo Bachelor Of Science Management  
Cavanagh Devin James Bachelor Of Science Accounting and Finance  
Caton Jonathan Louis Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Cataldo Christina Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Carvalho Peter James Bachelor Of Science Management Summa Cum Laude
Caron Sheri Elise Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Carey Jonathan Daniel Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Costa Melissa Mendonca Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Costa Candida Senra Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Corvello Rebecca A. Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Correira Casey Lyn Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Correia Meagan Lee Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Corbera Daniel Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Conley Michael Joseph Bachelor Of Science Management  
Colonnese Jennifer Lee Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Collins Vanessa Allison Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Collins Keri Lyn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Colantonio Stephen Joseph Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Cohen Yeoshua Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Cohen Matthew Evan Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Cobis Melinda Joan Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Coates Jeffrey Michael Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Cloyd Matthew James Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Cleary Patrick Henry Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Clay Christopher Bachelor Of Science Management  
Ciras Steven Vitty Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Dedrick Brian Paul Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
DeCarvalho Rachel P. Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
De Ponte David R. Bachelor Of Science Management  
De La Cruz Catherine Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Davos Stephen Gregory Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Davidson Curtis James Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Daniels, Jr. Douglas James Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Daniels Zachary Jeremy Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Damgaard Jocelyn Charis Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Daly John Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Dalton Jack Robert Bachelor Of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Dalton Andrea Jean Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Dahlen Kevin Patrick Bachelor Of Science Management  
Da Silva Luisa Karina Bachelor Of Science Management  
Czajka Linda Joy Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science Magna Cum Laude
Curran Matthew Michael Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Cumbus Jill Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Culbert-Costley Roberta Louise Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Crossen Mary Kathryn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Cronin Francis Joseph Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Cove John Andrew Bachelor Of Science Management  
Coughlin Jeremiah J. Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Costello Meghann Theresa Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Costas Steven John Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Dubois Robert Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Dube Eric Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Duarte Kevin Andrade Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Du George Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Doyle Lisa Ann Bachelor Of Science Management  
Dorgan Daniel M. Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Dooley Stephanie Dawn Bachelor Of Science Finance Magna Cum Laude
Donohue Sarah Renee Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Donellon James Andrew Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Domingues Erik Bachelor Of Science Chemistry Summa Cum Laude
Dolabany Jack Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Doherty Kevin Anthony Bachelor Of Science Management  
Dion Gabrielle Bachelor Of Science Management  
Dillon Kevin Thomas Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
DiGiampietro Angelina Ann Bachelor Of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Dickerson Amanda Lee Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Deyoe Anthony David Bachelor Of Science Management  
Desrochers Michael David Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
DeSousa Jillian Lee Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Desjardins Sarah Michelle Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
DeOliveira Enderson Saliture Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Feigenblatt Andrew H. Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Feeney Patrick William Bachelor Of Science Management  
Feeney John Brendan Bachelor Of Science Management  
Federico Kristen Jean Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Favazza Joanna Kristy Bachelor Of Science Management  
Farnham Micah Mark Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Faria Andrea G. Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Falzone Melissa Anne Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Fallon Jessica Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Fager Christopher David Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Estremera-Davila Monica L. Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Estelle Erin Jennifer Bachelor Of Science Management Summa Cum Laude
Enos Bethany Susanne Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Engstrom Bryan Edward Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Emmett Holly Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Emard Nicholas Michael Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Ela Jason Michael Bachelor Of Science Management  
Ekey Timothy Joseph Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Eilers Lisa Ellen Bachelor Of Science Management  
Eddy Rajan David Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Eaton Michael David Bachelor Of Science Management  
Eagan Kevin Terence Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Gallagher Laurie Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Gale Erin Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Gagnon Andrew Phillip Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Gagnon Michael Anthony Bachelor Of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Fuery Paul Daniel Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Frias Joshua Carlos Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Freitas Leslie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Fredette Brian Joseph Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Forryan, III John Thomas Bachelor Of Science Management  
Fonseca Allen Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Foisy Anthony Joseph Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Fogerty Diana Maria Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Fleckles Adam Rich Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Fitts Kelly Lee Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Fisler Stephanie J. Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Fink Adam Scott Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Figueiredo Joshua Michael Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Figueiredo Nicholas Anthony Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Fidalgo Marta L. Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Ferro Kimberley Anne Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Ferreira Keith Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Ferreira Nancy Bachelor Of Science Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Ferreira Audra Jeanne Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Feroli Kaitlin Irene Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Goodhall Eric John Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Gonneville Jeffrey Richard Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Goncalves Maria Lourdes Bachelor Of Science Management  
Gomes Kathlyn Amorim Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Gomes Lisa Paiva Bachelor Of Science Management  
Gomes Diane Marie Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Gomes Joao Araujo Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Goins Amy Lynne Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Gilson Matthew James Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Gibeau George Matthew Bachelor Of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry  
Giasson Rebecca Lee Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Gershman Christopher Charles Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Gellerman David Brian Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Gelinas Curtis Michael Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Geary Scott Joseph Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Gayl George Igor Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Garifales Kristal Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Gallagher May-Irene Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Heichel Nicholas Scott Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Hatley, II Steven Mark Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Hassett Carl Joseph Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Harvey Ashley Marie Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Hart Jameson T. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Harriman Matthew John Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Hanson Andrew J. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Hanley Adam Joseph Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Hague Paula M. Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Gurney William Paul Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Gunnison Alan Jon Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Guindeira Arthur Rebelo Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Guerriero David M. Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Grundner Karlie E. Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Grundmann David Allen Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Grosslein Martin F. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Grochowski Anna Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Griffith Noah Alwyn Bachelor Of Science Management  
Greer Allison B. Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Greene Ryan C. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Green-Beach Emma R. M. Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Green William Benjamin Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Gray Eric Matthew Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Jencks Gregory David Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Jassal Hardeep Singh Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Ismail Mariam N. Bachelor Of Science Chemistry  
Isidoro Katherine Marie Bachelor Of Science Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Hyland Thomas Michael Bachelor Of Science Management  
Hutchinson Nadine Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Hurd Michele M. Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Hunt Matthew David Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Hughes Jessica Elise Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Hughes Miranda Ashley Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Huegel Patrick Joseph Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Howlett Angelette Marie Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Howard Stephanie Yolanda Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Horton Jonathan Flynn Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Hoover Lauren Frances Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Hirl Rory Patrick Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Hinchey Timothy James Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Hill Gina Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Heywood Lindsay Page Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Herrick Kiley Anne Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Hengerle Mark J. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
King Renee Ann Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Kimura Takahiro Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Khalife Serge Salim Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering and Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Kenney Jonathan Alexander Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Kemp Breanna Lynn Bachelor Of Science Management  
Kelter Mark Edward Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Kelly Brian C. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Kelling Eric Michael Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Keefe Erin Louise Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Kay Naomi Rochelle Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Kane Thomas David Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Kalivas George C. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Kabira Stephen Kaigi Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Kabala Kyle T. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Joseph Marie M. Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Jordan Michael ComPun Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Johnstone Kelly Ann Bachelor Of Science Textile Science  
Johnson Marc Preston Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Jennings Ashley Morgan Bachelor Of Science Management  
Medeiros Melissa Lyn Bachelor Of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry Cum Laude
McKnight Sarah Jean Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
McKnight Katelyn Rose Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
McKay Matthew Gene Bachelor Of Science Management  
McGarry James Brian Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
McFaden Andrew Scott Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
McCoy Ryan M. Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
McCormack Colman Kevin Bachelor Of Science Management  
McCormack Michael J. Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
McCarthy Rachel Erin Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
McAuliffe Jaclyn Donna Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science Cum Laude
Nastri Matthew Richard Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Nakano Takuji Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Nadeau Brielle Tatiana Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Murray Ryan Bachelor Of Science Management  
Murphy Miranda Shea Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Murach Heather Lynne Bachelor Of Science Management  
Motta Jocelyn Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Morrissey Thomas G. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Morrissette Brock Alfred Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Morris Keith Robert Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Morris Michael R. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Morency Holly Anne Bachelor Of Science Management  
Moore Hugh Kelsea Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Moore Christine Lee Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems and Marketing  
Montevecchi Justin Scott Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Molino Denise Jean Bachelor Of Science Management  
Molina Nicholas Alberto Bachelor Of Science Marketing Summa Cum Laude
Moeckel Matthew Paul Bachelor Of Science Management  
Mitton Jennifer Lee Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Mitchell Christopher Michael Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Mitchell Emma McKim Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Milligan Nathan Douglas Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Miller Danielle Alicia Bachelor Of Science Management  
O'Toole Kathleen Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Orsini Olivia Martisus Bachelor Of Science Biology  
O'Rourke Christopher M. Bachelor Of Science Marine Biology Cum Laude
Olson Jacob Samuel Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Oliveira Fillipe Goncalves Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Odria David Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
O'Connor Ryan T. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
O'Brien Joseph Daniel Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
O'Brien Elizabeth Correia Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Nwanze Soluzochukwu Ann Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Nunes Lynn Alecrim Bachelor Of Science Management  
Noury Joshua Michael Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Noonan, III William James Bachelor Of Science Management  
Noia Jeffrey R. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Noce Michael Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Noble Bonnie A. Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Nickerson Elizabeth Ann Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Nguyen Quang Quoc Bachelor Of Science Management  
Newell Rebecca Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Neveux Kevin E. Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Pereira Marina Salomao Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Pereira Christopher Anthony Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Pereira Stephanie Bachelor Of Science Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Pereira Brian Anthony Bachelor Of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Peng Yi Bachelor Of Science Management  
Pellerin Raquel I. Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Pelaggi Nicole Ana-Marie Bachelor Of Science Management  
Pefine Sherry Ann Bachelor Of Science Mathematics  
Pedersen, III Karl John Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Pearcey Michelle Aloise Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Miguel Fahissa Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Michel Brian Colin Bachelor Of Science Management  
Michaud Jeannette Celeste Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Pavao Kevin Mitchel Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Patel Akshar Vijay Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Pastore James Vincent Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Pardini Michael Anthony Bachelor Of Science Management  
Paquette Kyle A. Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Palmer Marianne Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Palardy Virginia Lynn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Pailes Karen Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Pafumi, Jr. Joseph Mark Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Pacheco Kezia Lynn Bachelor Of Science Chemistry  
Ouellette Christopher John Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Provost Stacie Marie Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Precourt Daniel Scott Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Poulos Carolyn Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Pouliot Nicole Genevieve Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Poulin Ryan Roger Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering Cum Laude
Potter Megan Melissa Bachelor Of Science Management  
Porter Jennifer Lynn Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Porter Jill Nicole Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Poles Joseph Licari Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Pires Christina Lazaro Bachelor Of Science Management  
Pina Tiffany Leigh Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Pimentel Katelyn Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Pimental Joseph Amaral Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Pilat Kathleen Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Pierre Francis Mythro Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Pickard Jason A. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Perry James Paul Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Perry Kendra Lynn Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Perry Dean W. Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Ridge Casey Lynn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Richardson Justin Scott Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Richardson Dana Michael Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Richard David Scott Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Reisig Scott Gerard Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Reis Justin Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Reiniche Christine Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Reilly Richard H. Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Rego Steve Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Rees James Carlton Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Rebelo Kenneth Edson Bachelor Of Science Management  
Rebello Kaitlin Jo Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Reardon Jenna Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Multidisciplinary Studies  
Rapoza Rosemary Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Raposo Susan Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Raphael Christine Saadia Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Rakus Sebastian Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Radic Olja Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Quinlan Amy Sarah Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Scanlan Megan Elise Bachelor Of Science Management  
Santos Melinda Farias Bachelor Of Science Management  
Santos Tatiana Pereira Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Santos Marta Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Saari Matthew T. Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Rudenauer Mark Adam Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Rosa Melissa Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Rogers, III William Leslie Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Rogers Sally Olivia Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Rogers Clinton Louis Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Roe Barry Gordon Bachelor Of Science Textile Science Cum Laude
Roderick Carla J. Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Roche Cassandra Lea Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Robitaille Jessica Sung-Jin Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Robitaille Katie Ann Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Robillard Leah S. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Robbins Kaitlyn Deborah Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Roach Patrick George Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Smith Ryan Joseph Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Slaughter Corinne M. Bachelor Of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Slattery Benjamin Joseph Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Sinclair Sean Terrence Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Sinclair Lisa Marie Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Sim Sopha Cassandra Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Silver Brian Russell Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Sigismondo Michael Jason Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Siggelkoe Erik Russell Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Shea Kristen Mary Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Sharifi Kasra Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Sessa Sarah E. Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Sergi Phillip John Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Senna Johanna Pratte Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Schlam Alexandra C. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Schiappa David F. Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Schell Jaime Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Swieder Nicholas Micheal Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Sweeney Taylor Jeffrey Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Sullivan Laura Rose Bachelor Of Science Management  
Sullivan Katelyn B. Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Sullivan Philip Andrew Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Suhl Benjamin Albert Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Stephens Gregory Justin Bachelor Of Science Management Cum Laude
Stearns Nichole Regina Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Stanford Michael Scholl Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Stack Danielle Joy Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
St. Germaine James Leon Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Srisathith Natthinee Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Squires Ashley Anne Bachelor Of Science Management  
Spear Lacey Anne Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Spaulding Amy Lynne Bachelor Of Science Marine Biology  
Souza Jamie Allan Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Sousa Michelle Marie Bachelor Of Science Management  
Soares Brian Richard Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Snowden Coteia Leandra Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Smith Terry Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Toole Ryan P. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Toma Joshua Joseph Bachelor Of Science Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Toczylowski Kristen Lyn Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Thuestad Nicole Sarah Bachelor Of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Thompson Aidan A. Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Theberge Eric Allen Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Teves Allison Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Terrio Julie Ann Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Teixeira Stephanie P. Bachelor Of Science Finance Cum Laude
Teece Bryan Douglas Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Taylor Jennifer Aline Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Tavares Jarod Paul Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Tadiello Jason W. Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
Tabor Nicholas James Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems  
Tabares Jack Jonathan Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Szyndlar Traci Elizabeth Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Symes Kristin Patricia Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Sylvia Jacob D. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science Cum Laude
Waymon Christopher David Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Warner Eric M. Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Warbington Maureen Nicole Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Wallace Ryan Michael Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Vose Michelle Denise Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Ventura Kenneth Gabriel Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Rose Charles Andrew Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Vaz Jason Ryan Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Cum Laude
Valois Stephen Joseph Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Valle Joseph Townsend Bachelor Of Science Management  
Valenti Anthony Maurice Bachelor Of Science Management  
Urman Grigoriy Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Twardzik Kerri Leigh Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Tuite Janelle Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Tripp Bradford Derek Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Vixamar Cleef Vladimir Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Viveiros Stacey A. Bachelor Of Science Management Summa Cum Laude
Vita Kimberly Ann Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Villalobo Courtnee W. Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Vilacha Viviana Alves Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Vieira Eric L. Bachelor Of Science Textile Science  
Touze Farah Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Totten Julie Ann Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Zepeda Blanca Yaneth Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Zager Jared Carl Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Woodard Todd P. Bachelor Of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Wojnicki Jeffrey E. Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Winsor Daniel P. Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Afonso Tracy S. Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Afonso Michelle Sousa Bachelor Of Science Nursing Cum Laude
Adam, III Robley Peter Bachelor Of Science Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Aro Norman M. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Arienti Timothy Charles Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Antunes Steven C. Bachelor Of Science Accounting Cum Laude
Antunes Derek Bachelor Of Science Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Antonizick James Peter Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering Cum Laude
Andrade Elizabeth Marie Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Williams Robert Grier Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Williams Kimberly Blair Bachelor Of Science Medical Laboratory Science  
Wilbur Eric Francis Bachelor Of Science Management  
Whitehouse Shane Tucker Bachelor Of Science Finance Magna Cum Laude
White Cameron D. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
White Reilly Stephen Bachelor Of Science Finance Summa Cum Laude
Wheeler John Lee Bachelor Of Science Management  
Welch Adrienne Delaney Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Alves Emmanuel Pinheiro Bachelor Of Science Management  
Alves Jeffrey Jay Bachelor Of Science Management  
Alves Jason Bachelor Of Science Civil Engineering  
Almeron Sarah Chu Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Almeida Jason M. Bachelor Of Science Management  
Almeida Kelly Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing  
Almeida Joshua Lee Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Allen Christopher William Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Allain Patrick Duff Bachelor Of Science Biology  
Alexopoulos Tessa Collins Bachelor Of Science Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Ajemian Jaclyn Kate Bachelor Of Science Management  
Aguiar Cheryl A. Bachelor Of Science Biology Cum Laude
Andrade Kim Marie Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Anderson Michael Steven Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Amoroso Jon William Bachelor Of Science Chemistry - Biochemistry Cum Laude
Amorin Laurie Ann Bachelor Of Science Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Ammouri Edmond Sami Bachelor Of Science Finance  
Ames, III William Howard Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Begin Shawn Matthew Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering  
Beaton Derek Francis Bachelor Of Science Computer Science  
Bealby Derek Christopher Bachelor Of Science Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Bastien Brian Christopher Bachelor Of Science Marketing Cum Laude
Bastarache Renee Anne Bachelor Of Science Accounting  
Bartucca Francesco Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Barry Danielle M. Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Baron Christopher Mitchell Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Barnes Gwen Johnson Bachelor Of Science Management Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Barbosa Luis H. Bachelor Of Science Computer Engineering  
Baptista Krystal Lee Bachelor Of Science Marketing  
Bamisile Ajoke Stella Bachelor Of Science Chemistry  
Auger Niki Trisha Bachelor Of Science Management Magna Cum Laude
Bagnoli John Dennis Bachelor Of Science Electrical Engineering Cum Laude
Balestracci Michael Paul Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering  
Baker Amanda Rae Bachelor Of Science Management  
Arruda Matthew Bachelor Of Science Marketing  

Contact Info:

  • General Questions: Anne Valentino, 508.999.8640 [Email]
  • Specific Concerns - see the contact page.